acc. date | type | reg. | operator | fat. | location | dmg | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10-APR-2024 | Mil Mi-24 | Russian Air Force | Black Sea | w/o | |||||
10-APR-2024 | Aero AT-3 R100 | UR-CSB | «Flight school «Condor» LLC | 0 | Khmelnytskyi airdrome | w/o | |||
31-MAR-2024 | Sukhoi Su-25 (X3) | Ukrainian Air Force | Voznesensk Air Base, Voznesensk, Voznesensk Raion, Mykolaiv Oblast | w/o | |||||
28-MAR-2024 | Sukhoi Su-27 | Russian Air Force | 0 | Karantinnyy Bay, Leninsky Raion, Sevastopol | w/o | ||||
20-MAR-2024 | Aero L-39 Albatros | Ukrainian Air Force | Kulbakino Air Base, Mykolaiv, Mykolaiv Raion, Mykolaiv Oblast | w/o | |||||
17-MAR-2024 | Mil Mi-24 | Main Directorate of Intelligence (Ukrainian MoD) | Lukashivka, Okhtyrka Raion, Sumy Oblast | w/o | |||||
12-MAR-2024 | Mil Mi-17V-5 | Ukrainian Army Aviation | 2 | Novopavlovka, Synelnykove Raion, Dnipropetrovsk Oblast | w/o | ||||
12-MAR-2024 | Mil Mi-8MT | Ukrainian Army Aviation | Novopavlovka, Synelnykove Raion, Dnipropetrovsk Oblast | w/o | |||||
12-MAR-2024 | Mil Mi-8MT | Ukrainian Army Aviation | Novopavlovka, Synelnykove Raion, Dnipropetrovsk Oblast | min | |||||
08-MAR-2024 | Mikoyan-Gurevich MiG-29 | Ukrainian Air Force | 1 | Shevchenko, Pokrovsk Raion, Donetsk Oblast | w/o | ||||
27-FEB-2024 | Westland Sea King HU5 | Ukrainian Naval Aviation | Poltava Air Base, Kyivskyi Urban Raion, Poltava Raion, Poltava Oblast | unk | |||||
19-FEB-2024 | Sukhoi Su-35S | Russian Air Force | 1 | Azov Sea off Rybatske, Donetsk Oblast | w/o | ||||
17-FEB-2024 | Sukhoi Su-35S | Russian Air Force | 0 | eastern Ukraine | w/o | ||||
13-FEB-2024 | Mil Mi-17V-5 | Ukrainian Army Aviation | 2 | Robotyne, Pology Raion, Zaporozhye Oblast | w/o | ||||
07-FEB-2024 | Sukhoi Su-25 | Ukrainian Air Force | 1 | Novotroitskoye, Volnovakha Raion, Donetsk Oblast | w/o | ||||
14-JAN-2024 | Beriev A-50U | RF-93966 37 R | Russian Air Force | 11 | near Kyrylivka, Zaporizhzhya Oblast | w/o | |||
05-JAN-2024 | Mikoyan-Gurevich MiG-29 | Ukrainian Air Force | 1 | w/o | |||||
- -2023 | Sukhoi Su-31M | UR-TOP | Private | 0 | Ukraine | w/o | |||
22-DEC-2023 | 3X Sukhoi Su-34 | Russian Air Force | 3 | Kherson Oblast (Chaplynka Raion and Kalanchak Raion) | w/o | ||||
22-DEC-2023 | Sukhoi Su-27 | Ukrainian Air Force | 1 | Ozerne Air Base, Ozerne, Zhytomyr Raion, Zhytomyr Oblast | w/o | ||||
17-DEC-2023 | Sukhoi Su-25 | Russian Air Force | 1 | w/o | |||||
06-DEC-2023 | Mil Mi-8 | Russian Air Force | 0 | Mankivka, Svatove Raion, Luhansk Oblast | sub | ||||
05-DEC-2023 | Sukhoi Su-24M | Russian Naval Aviation | 2 | Black Sea area of Zmiinyi Island | w/o | ||||
24-NOV-2023 | AeroVironment RQ-20 Puma | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | w/o | |||||
18-NOV-2023 | Threod Systems EOS-C VTOL | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | Novoprokopovka, Pologovsky Raion, Zaporozhye Oblast | w/o | ||||
15-NOV-2023 | Fly Dragon FDG410 | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | Alyoshki, Kherson Oblast | w/o | ||||
13-NOV-2023 | Baba Yaga | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | w/o | |||||
10-NOV-2023 | UA Dynamics Punisher | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | w/o | |||||
10-NOV-2023 | ASU-1 Valkyrja | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | Donetsk Oblast | w/o | ||||
10-NOV-2023 | Baba Yaga | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | Priyutnoye, Pologovsky Raion, Zaporozhye Oblast | w/o | ||||
08-NOV-2023 | Baba Yaga | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | Donetsk Oblast | w/o | ||||
06-NOV-2023 | WB Electronics FlyEye | 670 | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | Novoprokopovka, Pologovsky Raion, Zaporozhye Oblast | w/o | |||
05-NOV-2023 | Baba Yaga | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | Staromayorsky, Volnovakha Raion, Donetsk Oblast | w/o | ||||
05-NOV-2023 | Athlon Avia A1-SM Furia | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | Valentinovka, Kantemirovsky District, Voronezh Oblast | w/o | ||||
02-NOV-2023 | Athlon Avia A1-SM Furia | ACM13098 | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | sub | ||||
01-NOV-2023 | Leleka-100 | 79 | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | Novoprokopovka, Pologovsky Raion, Zaporozhye Oblast | w/o | |||
-OCT-2023 | Abris DG FLIRT | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | w/o | |||||
31-OCT-2023 | Ukrspecsystems Shark | 3230170 | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | w/o | ||||
31-OCT-2023 | Unmanned Aerial Vehicle | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | w/o | |||||
30-OCT-2023 | SkyFall Vampire | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | w/o | |||||
30-OCT-2023 | WB Electronics FlyEye | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | Svatovo–Kremennaya line, Luhansk Oblast | w/o | ||||
29-OCT-2023 | AeroVironment RQ-20 Puma | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | Novomikhailovka, Pokrovsk Raion, Donetsk Oblast | w/o | ||||
28-OCT-2023 | Baba Yaga | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | w/o | |||||
25-OCT-2023 | WB Electronics FlyEye | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | Donetsk Oblast | w/o | ||||
22-OCT-2023 | Mil Mi-8MTV-5 | Russian Naval Aviation | 3 | w/o | |||||
20-OCT-2023 | Mil Mi-24 | Ukrainian Army Aviation | 1 | Chasov Yar, Bakhmut Raion, Donetsk Oblast | w/o | ||||
18-OCT-2023 | Baba Yaga | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | w/o | |||||
17-OCT-2023 | Kamov Ka-52 (c.10) and Mil Mi-8 (c.8) | Russian Air Force | Berdiansk Airport, Zaporizhzhia Oblast | w/o | |||||
17-OCT-2023 | Kamov Ka-52 (c.4) and Mil Mi-8 (c.2) | Russian Air Force | Luhansk Airport, Luhansk Oblast | w/o | |||||
15-OCT-2023 | Athlon Avia A1-SM Furia | ACM1313602 | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | Bakhmut, Donetsk Oblast | w/o | |||
13-OCT-2023 | Athlon Avia A1-SM Furia | ACM1314002 | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | Priyutnoye, Zaporozhye Oblast | w/o | |||
10-OCT-2023 | Sukhoi Su-25 | Ukrainian Air Force | 0 | Dolgintsevo Airbase, Krivoy Rog, Dnepropetrovsk Oblast | w/o | ||||
09-OCT-2023 | Baba Yaga | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | Klishchiivka, Bakhumut Raion, Donetsk Oblast | w/o | ||||
09-OCT-2023 | Makeflyeasy Fighter | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | w/o | |||||
07-OCT-2023 | Athlon Avia A1-SM Furia | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | near Kupiansk, Kharkov Oblast | w/o | ||||
07-OCT-2023 | Sukhoi Su-25 | Ukrainian Air Force | Preobrazhenka, Zaporozhye Oblast | w/o | |||||
06-OCT-2023 | Sukhoi Su-35S | Russian Air Force | 0 | near Mariupol | w/o | ||||
06-OCT-2023 | Mara-2M | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | min | |||||
05-OCT-2023 | ASU-1 Valkyrja | 850 | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | w/o | ||||
05-OCT-2023 | Boeing Insitu ScanEagle 2 | 21 3379 | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | w/o | ||||
05-OCT-2023 | Autel Dragonfish | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | w/o | |||||
03-OCT-2023 | Orlan-10 | Russian Ground Forces | 0 | Ukraine | min | ||||
03-OCT-2023 | Baba Yaga | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | w/o | |||||
-SEP-2023 | Athlon Avia A1-SM Furia | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | w/o | |||||
30-SEP-2023 | WB Electronics FlyEye | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | w/o | |||||
29-SEP-2023 | Sukhoi Su-35S | Russian Air Force | 1 | near Novomykolaivka, Polohy Raion, Zaporizhzhia Oblast | w/o | ||||
29-SEP-2023 | Zala-421-16E | Russian Air Force | 0 | w/o | |||||
29-SEP-2023 | ASU-1 Valkyrja | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | w/o | |||||
29-SEP-2023 | Athlon Avia A1-SM Furia | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | w/o | |||||
29-SEP-2023 | Mikoyan-Gurevich MiG-29 | Ukrainian Air Force | Kulbakino Air Base, Mykolaiv, Mykolaiv Raion, Mykolaiv Oblast | w/o | |||||
29-SEP-2023 | Mikoyan-Gurevich MiG-29 | Ukrainian Air Force | Kulbakino Air Base, Mykolaiv, Mykolaiv Raion, Mykolaiv Oblast | w/o | |||||
28-SEP-2023 | Unmanned Aerial Vehicle | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | Zaporozhye Oblast | w/o | ||||
28-SEP-2023 | Athlon Avia A1-SM Furia | ACM139801 | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | Donetsk Oblast | w/o | |||
26-SEP-2023 | Athlon Avia A1-SM Furia | ACM13299 | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | Kherson Oblast | w/o | |||
25-SEP-2023 | Mikoyan-Gurevich MiG-29 | Ukrainian Air Force | +1 | Kulbakino Air Base, Mykolaiv, Mykolaiv Raion, Mykolaiv Oblast | w/o | ||||
25-SEP-2023 | ASU-1 Valkyrja | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | w/o | |||||
23-SEP-2023 | AeroVironment RQ-20 Puma | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | w/o | |||||
22-SEP-2023 | Sukhoi Su-25 | Ukrainian Air Force | Huliaipole, Zaporizhzhia Oblast | w/o | |||||
22-SEP-2023 | Improvised Unmanned Aerial Vehicle | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | Kherson Oblast | w/o | ||||
21-SEP-2023 | SpecAero X2 Seeker | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | Robotyne, Zaporozhye Oblast | w/o | ||||
21-SEP-2023 | Leleka-100 | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | Kherson Oblast | w/o | ||||
21-SEP-2023 | Ukrspecsystems Shark | 220045 | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | Robotyne, Zaporozhye Oblast | w/o | |||
21-SEP-2023 | Baba Yaga | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | w/o | |||||
21-SEP-2023 | Baba Yaga | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | w/o | |||||
20-SEP-2023 | Baba Yaga | 538 | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | w/o | ||||
20-SEP-2023 | ASU-1 Valkyrja | 732 | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | w/o | ||||
19-SEP-2023 | Athlon Avia A1-SM Furia | ACM1311803 | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | w/o | ||||
19-SEP-2023 | SkyFall Vampire | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | w/o | |||||
19-SEP-2023 | Baba Yaga | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | Kherson Oblast | w/o | ||||
14-SEP-2023 | Dovbush T10 | 240 | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | w/o | ||||
14-SEP-2023 | AeroVironment RQ-20 Puma | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | w/o | |||||
14-SEP-2023 | Leleka-100 | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | w/o | |||||
13-SEP-2023 | ASU-1 Valkyrja | 286 | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | w/o | ||||
12-SEP-2023 | Ukrspecsystems Shark | 01911823 | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | w/o | ||||
11-SEP-2023 | Athlon Avia A1-SM Furia | ACM1312001 | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | Kislovka, Kharkov Oblast | w/o | |||
11-SEP-2023 | Mikoyan-Gurevich MiG-29 | Ukrainian Air Force | 0 | Dolgintsevo Airbase, Krivoy Rog, Dnepropetrovsk Oblast | w/o | ||||
11-SEP-2023 | Airplane | Ukrainian Air Force | Dolgintsevo Airbase, Krivoy Rog, Dnepropetrovsk Oblast | w/o | |||||
10-SEP-2023 | Orlan-10 | Russian Ground Forces | 0 | Ukraine | min | ||||
08-SEP-2023 | Athlon Avia A1-SM Furia | Ukrainian Ground Forces | w/o | ||||||
08-SEP-2023 | AeroVironment RQ-20 Puma | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | w/o |